Consigli di Classe Secondaria di Primo Grado 2012-2013
Classe Docenti Disciplina Genitore Eletto
IA Ferraro Lettere Biagi Lavinia
Digiulio Tecnica Prosperi Fabrizio
Todaro Matematica Rosa Roberta
Ciancio Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Zappalą Potenziamento
Barbagallo Religione

IIA Aloisi Lettere Quell’Erba Antonella
Cericola Lettere Climaco Cinzia
Todaro Matematica Barone Raffaella
Ciancio Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Di Giulio Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
  Russo Sostegno  

IIIA Ferraro Lettere Galasso Tiziana
Zappalą Potenziamento Varani Tiziana
Todaro Matematica Diotaiuti Laura
Montanaro Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Di Giulio Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
  Comis Sostegno  

IB Parmeggiani Lettere D’Angeli Antonella
De Marco Potenziamento Sinisi Fabio
Bovio Matematica Milena Buffi
Scaloni Inglese Acevedo  Marin Alina Maria
Ottaiano Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Chiarini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IIB Cericola Lettere Montone Paola
De Marco Lettere+Pot Sanetti Maria Rosaria
Bovio Matematica Di Mascolo Bruna
Scaloni Inglese
Ottaiano Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Barbagallo Religione
Chiarini Fisica

IIIB Parmeggiani Lettere Palummo Claudia
De Marco Potenziamento Del Monte Gabriella
Bovio Matematica
Scaloni Inglese
Ottaiano Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Chiarini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
  Russo Sostegno  

IC Bassani Lettere Peri Joanna
Coccolino Matematica Colamarino Andrea
Scaloni Inglese
Ottaiano Francese
Di Giulio Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
De Marco Potenziamento

IIC De Marco Lettere Petrelli Paola
Gnocchi Matematica Berardi  Patrizia
Scaloni Inglese
Ottaiano Francese
Di Giulio Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
  Comis Sostegno  

IIIC Bassani Lettere Bruna Antonelli
De Marco Potenziamento Corsi Sandra
Coccolino Matematica Ciccarello Francesca
Scaloni Inglese Innocente Armandina
Ottaiano Francese
Di Giulio Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

ID Timpano Lettere Di Guglielmo Marina
Scagnetti Potenziamento
Imbornone Matematica
Giusti Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IID Timpano Lettere Farina Paola
Scagnetti Potenziamento Palombi Simonetta
Imbornone Matematica Caceres Nancy
Giusti Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IIID Carabella Lettere Sperlonga Paolo
Scagnetti Potenziamento Mellino Laura
Imbornone Matematica
Giusti Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IE Carabella Lettere Biancolillo Maria
Scagnetti Potenziamento Chiriaco Serena
Nardi Matematica Ferri Fabrizio
Giusti Inglese Migliaccio Gabriella
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IIE Carrella Lettere Morano Maria Cristina
Nardi Matematica Frangipane Donatella
Giusti Inglese De Granges De Surgeres Natacha
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
Scagnetti Potenziamento
  Comis Sostegno  

IIIE Carrella Lettere Blasio Stefania
Aloisi Potenziamento Bruno Francesca
Nardi Matematica Ruggeri Carla
Giusti Inglese
Bertolami Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pennella Musica
Terzigni Arte
Piastra Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
  Comis Sostegno  

IF Scagnetti Lettere Gaudio Amelia
Zappalą Lettere Pisano Roberta
Gnocchi Matematica Maccari Cristina
Ciancio Inglese Gioni Tiziana
Ottaiano Francese
Cattedra Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IIF Razzauti Lettere Di Salvo Rosalia
Gnocchi Matematica Melaragno Simona
Ciancio Inglese
Ottaiano Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione

IIIF Razzauti Lettere Pizzonia Elisabetta
Gnocchi Matematica Villa Selvaggia
Montanaro Inglese Grigiotti Stefania
Ottaiano Francese
Miano Tecnica
Pietroniro Musica
Pinto Arte
Fantini Fisica
Barbagallo Religione
Scagnetti Potenziamento
  Russo Sostegno  

IG Aloisi Lettere Borzetti Maura
Aloisi Potenziamento Santoni Francesca
Gnocchi Matematica De Santis Anna
Giusti Inglese Belloro Paola
Fravili Francese
Terzigni Arte
Nobili Musica
Chiarini Fisica
Di Giulio Tecnica
Meloni Religione
indietro